|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj
I miasto |
Kościół |
Sobota |
Niedziela |
Poniedziałek |
Wtorek |
Środa |
Czwartek |
Piątek |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alton
/1 sobota/ |
St.Mary |
19.15 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashford
/South/ brak danych |
St.Simon of England
Church |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashton-Under-Lyne |
St.Ann |
|
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
13.15 |
|
Aylesbury |
Our
Lady of Lourdes |
|
8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnoldswick
3 niedziela |
St.
Joseph |
|
14.15 III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnsley
1 i 3 niedziela |
Holy
Rood |
|
16.00 I, III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnstaple
ostatnia sobota |
St.Mary
Immaculate Mother of God
|
18.00 ost
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basildon
3 niedziela |
St.Basil
the Great Church |
|
9.00 III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bath
1 i 3 niedziela |
St.John
the Evangelist |
|
12.30 I, III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford |
Sacred
Heart of Jesus & St.Cuthbert |
9.30 |
10.00, 19.00 |
9.30 |
9.30 |
19.00 |
9.30 |
15.00 |
|
Birmingham |
St.Michael |
10.30, 18.00 |
11.00, 12.15, 15.00 |
10.30 |
10.30 |
10.30 |
10.30 |
10.30 |
|
Blackburn |
Our
Lady of Queen of Poland |
|
10.00, 19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackpool |
St.
Kentigern |
|
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bognor
Regis |
Our
Lady of Sorrows Church |
|
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolton |
The
Good Shepherd |
|
12.00 |
|
|
11.30 |
|
15.00 |
|
Boston |
St.Mary |
|
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bournemouth |
Sacred
Heart |
|
13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradford |
Our
Lady of Częstochowa i św. M.Kolbe |
18.00 |
10.00, 11.15 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
|
Braintree
1a niedz. miesiąca |
Our
Lady Queen of Peace |
|
16.00 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon |
St.Thomas
of Canterburry |
|
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgend 1 niedziela |
St.
Mary |
|
19.00 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgewater |
St.Joseph
Boże Narodzenie, W - noc 16.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brindlington |
Our
Lady and St.Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
St.Mary
Magdalen |
|
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bristol |
Our
Lady of Ostra Brama |
8.30, 19.00 |
10.00, 19.00 |
8.30 |
8.30 |
8.30 |
8.30 |
8.30, 19.00 |
|
Burnley
ostatnia niedziela |
St.John
the Baptist |
|
14.00 ost.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burton
on Trent |
SS.Mary |
|
14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bury |
Our
Lady Queen of Poland |
10.00 |
10.00 |
18.30 |
|
|
11.00 |
|
|
Buxton
2 i 4 niedziela m-ca |
St.Anne |
|
15.00 II, IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Callington
1 sobota mies. |
Our
Lady of Victories |
19.00 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camborne
przed-nia Niedz. |
St.John
Baptist |
|
18.00 przedost.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge |
Our
Lady of English Martyrs |
|
12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge |
Our
Lady the Queen of Poland Chapel |
9.30 |
19.30 |
19.30 |
10.00 |
19.30 |
10.00 |
15.00 |
|
Cannock
1- niedziela miesiąca |
St.Mary
and St.Thomas More |
|
12.45 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Canterbury
1 - Niedziela miesiąca |
St
Thomas of Canterbury |
|
16.00 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cardiff |
Nazareth
House |
|
11.00 |
|
|
|
|
19.00 I |
|
Carlisle |
Our
Lady and St. John |
|
17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford 4 Niedziela mies. |
Our
Lady of Immaculate & Holy Name |
|
16.00 IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheltenham |
Sacred
Heart of Jesus and Mary |
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chester |
Kościół
pw.św. Werburga |
|
16.30 II i IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chester |
St.
Francis Church |
|
I i III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield |
St.
Joseph Convent |
|
9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chislehurst |
"Antokol" Residential
Home |
|
10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10.00 |
|
Chorley |
St.
Mary |
|
13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cirencester |
St.
Peter |
|
16.00 W i BN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colchester |
St.
James the Less and St. Helen |
|
16.00 III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corby |
St.
Brendan |
|
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coventry |
Stanislaus
Kostka |
17.00 |
9.00, 11.00 |
10.15 |
10.15 |
10.15 |
10.15 |
10.15 |
|
Crewe |
Our
Lady of Ostra Brama |
|
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crewe |
St.
Mary of the Immaculate |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cullompton
wg ogłoszeń |
St.
Boniface |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWMBRAN
1 niedziela mies. |
Our
Lady of Angeles |
|
16.00 I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daventry |
Corpus
Christi |
|
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derby |
St.
Maximilian Kolbe |
|
9.30, 11.00 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
9.45 |
9.00 |
9.00, 17.00 |
|
Dewsbury |
Our
Lady and St. Paulinus |
|
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doncaster |
St.
Peter in Chains |
|
13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunstable |
Our Lady of Częstochowa |
|
9.00, 11.00 |
8.30 |
8.30 |
10.00 |
8.30 |
10.00 |
|
Dursley |
St.
Dominic |
|
11.00 II, IV, V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne |
St.
Agnes |
|
17.00 III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Easteleigh |
The
Holy Cross |
|
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evesham |
St.Mary
and St. Egwin |
|
15.00 I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter |
Sacred
Heart |
|
16.00 II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|